Categoria Pulcini 1997

Squadre partecipanti: a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965, CBS Scuola Calcio, a.s.d. Chisola Calcio, g.s.d. Lascaris, u.s.d. Orbassano Ciriè, f.c.d. Rivoli Collegno

Le immagini della manifestazione


Sabato 26 maggio 2007
h. 15.15
a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (A) - f.c.d. Rivoli Collegno
(2-0)
(A)
h. 16.00
a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (B) - g.s.d. Lascaris
(3-0)
(B)
h. 16.45
a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (C) - CBS Scuola Calcio
(0-7)
(C)
h. 17.30
u.s.d. Orbassano Ciriè - a.s.d. Chisola Calcio
(0-1)
(D)


Domenica 27 maggio 2007
h. 9.00
g.s.d. Lascaris - a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (C)
(4-0)
(E)
h. 9.45
u.s.d. Orbassano Ciriè - f.c.d. Rivoli Collegno
(2-0)
(F)
h. 10.30
a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (A) - a.s.d. Chisola Calcio
(1-0)
(G)
h. 11.15
a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (B) - CBS Scuola Calcio
(0-1)
(H)
h. 15.15
a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (C) - f.c.d. Rivoli Collegno
(0-7)
 
h. 16.00
a.s.d. Chisola Calcio - a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (B)
(1-0)
 
h. 16.45
g.s.d. Lascaris - u.s.d. Orbassano Ciriè
(1-1)
 
h. 17.30
a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (A) - CBS Scuola Calcio
(0-0)
 
h. 18.30
CERIMONIA DI PREMIAZIONE


a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (A): Peirano, Butano, Solazzo, Paone, Morelli, Carlini, Spina, Sinigaglia, Mollica, Di Marco, Mondello, Cibrario
All.Pace - Dir. Soldā

a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (B): Biccari, Reolfi, Ciravegna, Guida, Nitti, Varetto, Fiorio, Musceo
All. Risi - Dir Musceo

a.s.d. Borgaro T.se 1965 (C): Visha, Gigliotti, Carella, Casellato, Giacometti, Pellegrino, D'Andrea, Tagliente, Correnti, Panero, Ciravegna All. Filoni - Dir. D'Andrea

CBS Scuola Calcio: Marchio, Bara, Buda, Ciccone, Di Summa, Faraudo, Forino, Italia, Palumbo, Mariotti, Guacchione, Meneghello, Mocchiolo, Cozzolino, Verderosa
All. Comel - Dir Forino

a.s.d. Chisola Calcio: Ciro, Ansinelli, Bertarelli, Cantaro, Castagnone, D'Addato, De Benedetto, Di Cello, Fiume, Giordano, Grasso, Guidotti, Kingidila, Marengo, Pastore
All. Gallea - Dir. De Benedetto

g.s.d. Lascaris: Grillo, Mulatero, Benatti, Scullino, Morabito, Scaturro, Romano, Loguercio, Dolce
All. Capriolo - Dir. Dolce

u.s.d. Orbassano Cirič: Capello, Violi, Cibrario, Rachieli, Cascone, Caputo, Garzena, Ciccone, Rachieli
All. Verai - Dir. Cibrario

f.c.d. Rivoli Collegno: Benzo, Destro, Alivuzza, Maroccia, Cannella, Bertolotto, Rausa, Gramaglia, D'Alessandro, Olivo
All. Giammello - Dir. Maroccia

Classifica Marcatori

3 reti - Palumbo (CBS), D'Alessandro (R.C.), Loguercio (LAS)
2 reti - Singialia (BOR), Buda (CBS), Gramaglia (R.C.)
1 rete - Forino, Buda, Italia (CBS), Bertarelli (CHI), Scullino, Romano (LAS), Caputo, Rachieli, Garzena (O.C.), Spina (BOR), Rausa, Cannella (R.C.)